Girls Teams
Coach HarrisPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm -6:00pm |
---|
Paizley Boegler |
Emerson Cole |
Harper Goff |
Ella Hamilton |
Kennedy Haytasingh |
Samantha Laue |
Anisa Lotfi |
Audrey Owens |
Isabella Riddle |
Holly Rucks |
Khloe Sinsuan |
Hibah Youssef |
Coach VaughnPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm-6:00pm |
---|
Lina Adjroud |
Samantha Cathcart |
Samantha Curiel |
Keira Evans |
Brooklyn Gentry |
Faith Hershman |
Kelsey Jumamil |
Sophia Miller |
Otilia Sua |
Boys Local Teams
Coach HowardPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30-6:00pm |
---|
Micah Denton |
Jada Hundley |
Cassius Jones |
Ronin Mccrea |
Neil Paliwal |
Lucia Penwell |
Hayden Ting |
Ryder Vance |
Habibah Youssef |
Coach LasalitaPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm – 6:00pm |
---|
Dominick (DJ) Gentry |
Julius Gorou |
Jamie Hansen |
Brian Lee |
Noah Lynch |
Jayden Nacu |
Robert Sebastian Silkey |
Noah Panganiban |
Aaron Ye |
Cullen Zhao |
Coach LasalitaPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6:00-7:30pm |
---|
Elijah Dinh |
Raymond Llanes |
Xavier Marsh |
Jacob Miller |
Jose Orta |
Kush Patel |
Paya Seif |
Slade Stevens |
Coach OtaPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30-6:00pm |
---|
Efe Altinkaya |
Jackson Aune |
Ross Brown |
Marcelo Depaso |
Jaiden Garrett |
Matthew Gee |
Brandon Loyce |
Brody Rohling |
Paul Toledo |
Coach McCaskillPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 7:30-9:00pm |
---|
Andrew Alrayes |
Alexander Anger |
Sammy Boulazreg |
Nolan Brown |
Joey Deigan |
Alexander Guzman |
Raman Monfared |
Jake Welcher |
Boys Travel Teams
Coach VaughnPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6:00 – 7:30 pm |
---|
Jackson Carpenter |
Kevin Chen |
Kota Christensen |
Drew Corso |
Lawrence Lam |
Daniel Mariduena |
Cooper Penwell |
Sam Ramirez |
Cody York |
Coach BernardPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30-6:00 pm |
---|
Amir Ahmadi |
Thomas Burian |
Preston Hunter |
Zane Iatarola |
Zack Lewis |
Aaden Lum |
Alexander Mihajlovic |
Tyson Smith |
Coach OtaPractice Schedule – Mon – 4:30 -6:00pm Wed – 6:00 – 7:30 pm |
---|
Cameron Clarke |
Lathan Fry |
Messiah Manya |
Brendon Mariduena |
Jayden Montgomery |
Grady O’Brien |
Logan Scott |
Cole Soriano |
Nolan Brown |
Coach CarpenterPractice Schedule – Mon/Wed 7:30pm – 9:00pm |
---|
Quinn Anderson |
Andrew Avila |
Evan Ben |
Benicio Ochoa-Luz |
Brennen Pena |
Arman Sadat |
Kamron Sadat |
Bobby Tyson |