Girls Teams

Coach Masterson

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm -6:00pm
Game Schedule – Girls 4th C Silver
Phone – (858) 848 4126

Valentina Arpon
Alexandra Delapp
Abby Ducharme
Tatum Epstein
Samantha Laue
Anisa Lotfi
Lucia Penwell
Khloe Sinsuan

Coach Turpin

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6:00pm -7:30pm
Game Schedule – Girls 4th C Gold
Phone – (619) 244 4935

Paizley Boegler
Emerson Cole
Harper Goff
Kennedy Haytasingh
Audrey Owens
Isabella Riddle
Holly Rucks
Maya Shehee

Coach Armstrong

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm-6:00pm
Game Schedule – Girls 6th/7th C Silver
Phone – (831) 278-0127

Lina Abukaff
Jane Baxter
Lia Benshlush
Alyssa Borinsky
Keira Evans
Mandy Greer
Kelsey Jumamil
Adriana Purviance
Sarah Youssef

Coach Harris

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm-6:00pm
Game Schedule – Girls 6th
Phone – (619) 971-4268

Avarie Bristow
Laylah Castro
Emerson Cole
Sarah Heyn
Hannah Li
Audrey Owens
Adriana Purviance
Otilia Sua
Clare Valentine

Coach Harris

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30-6:00pm
Game Schedule – Girls 7th C Gold
Phone – (619) 971-4268

Araiya Gibson
Emily Gorou
Maryam Hirmiz
Ari Mason
Karys ONeill
Jadyn Patton
Kylie Wade

Coach Harris

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6:00pm – 7:30 pm
Game Schedule – Girls 7th A
Phone – (619) 971-4268

Kira Carter
Allie Hawkins
Reagan Haytasingh
Sydney Heyn
Della Hueramo-Breidenstein
Beatriz Ibatuan
Mae Lombardi
Jhinnan Rihan
Daniela Sexenian
Chloe Valdivia

Boys Local Teams

Coach Bennett/Howard

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30-6:00pm
Game Schedule – Boys 9u C Silver
Phone –

Micha Denton
Briana Duke
Emelia Kiley
Samantha Laue
Caleb Laux
Brian Lee
Khloe Lopez
Noah Lynch
Valentina Mossy
Lucia Penwell
Gabriel Simon
Caden Walton
Hibah Youssef

Coach Lasalita

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30pm – 6:00pm
Game Schedule – Boys 11u C Silver
Phone – (858) 790-2430

Jackson Aune
Raymond Llanes
Quincy Pantangco
Kush Patel
Xavier Prior
Robert Silkey

Coach Carpenter

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6-7:30pm
Game Schedule – Boys 13u C Gold
Phone – (858) 405-4398

Andrew Avila
Troy Bolano
Nick Dosal
Jacob Lee
Arman Sadat
Kamron Sadat
Bobby Tyson
Lain Wagner
Henry Wilson

Coach Lasalita

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6-7:30pm
Game Schedule – Boys 13u C Silver
Phone –

Heth Bhatt
Benicio Castillo
John Deinhardt
Pryce Escobar
Jonathan Esparza
Akeel Hanze
Messiah Manya
Brennen Pena
Suresh Rajgopal
Alex Zawaideh

Boys Travel Teams

Coach Vaughn

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30 – 6:00 pm
Game Schedule – Boys 12u A
Phone – (858) 231-5555

Kevin Chen
Kota Christensen
Antwon Hollingsworth
Lawrence Lam
Cooper Penwell
Sam Ramirez
Cody York

Coach Bernard

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 4:30-6:00 pm
Game Schedule – Boys 11u B
Phone –

Amir Ahmadi
Thomas Burian
Drew Corso
Marcelo DePaso
Carson Frankel
Jaiden Garrett
Matthew Gee
Preston Hunter
Zane Iatarola
Aaden Lum
Paul Toledo

Coach Ota

Practice Schedule – Mon – 4:30 -6:00pm Wed – 6:00 – 7:30 pm
Game Schedule – Boys 12u A
Phone – (626) 241-2532

Jackson Carpenter
Cameron Clarke
Zachary Donnelly
Lathan Fry
Billy Gault
Grady O’brien
Cole Soriano
Ethan Tran
Mason Walsh

Coach Bernard

Practice Schedule – Mon/Wed 6:00 pm-7:30 pm
Game Schedule – Boys 14u B
Phone – (412) 294 7775

Ezekiel Barker
Lucas Huang
Cooper Jumamil
Mikey Knapp
Adam Lewis
Derek Morales
Dominic Sawin-Smith

Coach Ota

Practice Schedule – Mon 6:00 pm-7:30 pm/Thurs 7:30-9:00
Game Schedule – Boys Freshman
Phone – (626) 241-2532

Omer Celik
Kal-El Harris
Grant Haytasingh
William Innes
Xavier Ogle
Vincent Ricchiuti
Michael Roddy
Lawrence Rudolph