Youth

Boys 5th Grade Heat – 1st Place

,

2016 SGV Invitational

Boys 4th Grade Heat – 1st Place

,

2016 SGV Invitational

Boys 3rd Grade Heat – 1st Place

,

2016 Summer Sensational

4th Grade Heat – Champions

,

2016 Sopac Tournament

5th Grade Heat – Champions

,

2016 Sopac Tournament

5th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2016 SGV Invitational

7th Grade Heat Team – 2nd Place

,

2016 SGV Invitational

6th Grade Heat Team – 3rd Place

,

2016 SGV Invitational

4th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2015 Christmas Classic

5th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2015 Christmas Classic

8th Grade Fire Team – Champions

,

2015 Thanksgiving for Hoops

8th Grade Fire Team – Champions

,

2015 Riverside Swift Tournament

7th Grade Fire Team – Champions

,

2015 Summer Sensational Tournament

4th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2015 Summer Sensational Tournament

3rd Grade Team – Champions

,

2015 Summer Sensational Tournament

4th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2015 Spring League

7th Grade Heat Team – 2nd Place

,

2015 Spring League

3rd Grade Team – Champions

,

2015 Spring League

3rd Grade Team – Champions

,

2015 Winter League

7th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2015 SGV Invitational

6th Grade Heat Team – 3rd Place

,

2015 SGV Invitational

4th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2015 SGV Invitational

8th Grade Fire Team – Champions

,

2015 Pasadena Vikings Tournament

8th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 SGV Invitational

6th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 SGV Invitational

5th Grade Team – Champions

,

2014 Fall League

3rd Grade Team – 2nd Place

,

2014 Fall League

6th Grade Heat Team – 2nd Place

,

2014 Fall League

8th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 Sopac Shootout

8th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 Memorial Invitational

7th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 Memorial Invitational

4th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 Memorial Invitational

3rd Grade Team – Champions

,

2014 Spring League

6th Grade Heat Team – Champions

,

2014 Spring League

6th Grade Heat Team – 2nd Place

,

2014 Pasadena Vikings Tournament

8th Grade Heat Team – 3rd Place

,

2013 Riverside Swift Tournament

8th Grade Heat Team – 2nd Place

,

2013 Aloha Classic

8th Grade Fire Team – 3rd Place

,

2013 SGV Invitational

6th Grade Fire Team – Champions

,

2013 Memorial Invitational

3rd Grade Local Team – Champions

,

2013 Memorial Invitational

6th Grade Fire Team – Champions

,

2013 May Day Tournament

4th Grade Local Team – 2nd Place

,

2013 Spring League